AYC Co-Op Toyota & AYC Friends Lexus Arrows 2019

LEXUS ARROWS OPEN TEAM 2019 – Coach  Andrew Jackson /Peter Brockman

Sophie Gunn, Kate Prins, Hayley Sansom, Jamie Philp, Emily Sharp, Tiena Meaclem, Adriana Gough, Ellie Fleming, Zoe Gough, Kate Marr.

LEXUS ARROWS 19’s  2019 – Co-Coaches Sheree Kemp/Jamie Philp

Felicity George, Bridget Haydon, Alanna Cooper, Emma Lawson, Mollie Dwyer, Chelsea Cashinella, Kishay King, Adelle Salter,   Marahn Atken, Holly McConnon, Ella Cooney.

Premier League Aurion – Coach Nat Downton/ Reagan Davie

Chloe Bennett, Korrin Browning, Reagan Davie, Nat Downton, Ashlee Harper, Lilli Hyatt,  Kylie Nelson, Xanthe Pastoor, Amy Rainbird, Sophie Saville, Natalie Smedley.

21’s Div (1) Camry – Coach Peter Brockman

Chelsea Assmann, Abby Burnett, Annie Cordwell, Eve Downward, Stacey Fox,  Chelsea Jarvis, Asha Ratcliffe, Rachel Sheridan, Megan Smithurst.

21’s Div (2) Rukus – Coach Cathy Jackson

Yasmine Cumming, Kiarah Field, Abbey Fox, Sophie Jackson, Samantha McKinlay, Justine McKeown, Olivia Reid, Skye Self, Rachel Webb, Alicia Williams.

1st Grade – GTS 86 – Mark Griggs/Shane Free

Caroline Batchelor, Katrina Carr, Emma Clark, Monique Graham, Abby Hibberd, Zabreena Manjerovic, Kayla McKeown, Claire Roberts, Amber Smith.

2nd Grade Tarago – Coach Peter Brockman

Georgia Fleming, Talia Hayton, Melissa Hastings-Ison, Hayley Gadd, Natalie George, Adella Jarvis, Kristy McKeown, Kelsey Nichols, Lauren Rowlands, Maddi Tomkinson.

3rd Grade C-HR – Coach Korrin Browning

Rachel Cornelius, Madi Gunther,   Lynda Mallinson, Skye Miller, Isabella McVilly, Leah Rodgers, Ruby Singles, Courtney Smith, Nikki Smith.

4th Grade  Cruiser 70 – Coach Lilli Hyatt / Tiena Meaclem

Laura Alford,  Dannica Green,  Ashlee Harris,  Kaitlin Hawkins, Nicole Millikan, Danielle Poirier, Alicia Rattenbury, Monique Rowbottom.

5th Grade Fortuner – Coach Lauren Langridge / Kristy Scott

Taylor Assmann, Zoe Bird, Narissa Cumming, Erin McConnon, Shannon Raudino, Jess Russell, Mieke Salvesen, Melissa Timsar, Sharee Wiggins.

6th Grade Hybrid – Coach Debra Balsley / Lynne Sayer

Courtney Bryan, Haley Cassidy, Hemi Catto, Natasha Hill, Tammy Cornish, Amanda Eastley, Carmen Flack, Jackie Fraser, Wendy Hall.

6th Grade Hilux – Coach Tania Golding

Toni-Maree Leggett, Gemma Moritz,  Annette Pauly, Shakayne Pearce, Gemma Stevens, Karina Williams, Laura Williams, Anne-Marie Wise, Ailsa Sypkes.

7th Grade Coaster – Coach Heather Easther

Anastasia Bakolias, Chloe Easther, Amy James, Amanda Jay, Angela Sayer, Danita Tanner, Allison Turner, Alice Webb, Kelly Webb.

17’s Lexus Div (2) – Coach Jamie Philp,  Assistant Coach Zoe Gough

Jenna Cook, Sarah Ford, Chelsea French, Ally Golding, Storm Holmyard, Tanaisha Matthews, Angel Moore, Lilly Muller, Tahlia Phillips, Jemima Willis.

17’s Seca Div (3) – Coach Dean Jackson,  Ass. Coach Chelsea Jarvis

Abby Baker, Grace Lyden, Eleanor Moritz, Hannah Mulchay, Ashley Rhodes,  Katie Sayer,

17’s Landcruiser Div (4) – Coach Yvonne Jackson & Mieke Salvesen

Grace Burbury, Kasey Cowley, Chelsea Cockshutt, Emily Holligan, Talasha King, Emily Klaffer, Zoe McConnon, Gabbi Medhurst, Gabrielle Miranda.

15’s Sportivo Div (3) – Coach Annette Logan

Miki Allen, Tynesha Clark, Shykya Devine, Anna Fracalossi, Vaidehi Pandya, Georgia Rogers, Lucy Snead, Lilly Turner, Kayla West, Paige Witzerman,

15’s Hiace Div (3) – Coach Yvonne Jackson, Ass. Coach Mieke Salvesen

Chloe Balcombe, Sophie Berry, Melanie Carlisle, Gilly Ford, Nikita Phillips, Jedah Scherer, Shae Weber, Maddison Wickham, Morgan Woodgate,

15’s Rav 4 Div (4) –  Coach Kristy McKeown

Kaleena Bannister, Maddy Cannon, Mara Direen,  Ann Le, Elsie Oswin,  Dana Rowe, Indy Tate, Heidi Woods,

13’s Prado Div (3) – Coach Natalie George

Hannah Baker, Phoebe Coulson, Lily Direen,  Sophie Graham, Kate Hynes, Sarah Midgley, Molly Miller,  Erin Mullarvey, Grace Taylor, Nena Timsar,

13’s Kluger Div (4) – Coach Zoe Bird

Eve Christie-Johnson, Isabelle Davis, Sophie Hilder, Ebony Jenkins, Taylah Menzies, Sophia Raudino, Lucy Rolls, Hanna Sewell, Megan Smith.

11’s Yaris – Coach – Sonja Fletcher

Leila Bennett,  Stevie-Lee Devine, Millie Halliwell, Olivia Jenkins,  Ava Noble, Imogen Salter, Piper Shadwick, Julia Sorensen, Bayley Webb,

11’s Corolla, – Coach Alice Webb

Natoria Broadby, Mia Crossin, Sophie Grice, Zoe Griggs, Estelle Kearney,  Miley Moore, Caitlin Phillpott, Bella Scott,  Isabelle Scott, Mia White.

11’s Prius – Coaches Lynda Mallinson & Jackie Fraser

Piper Bell, Sarah Burrell, Imogen Duncombe, Lucy Eastley,  Kate Fielding, Layla Fowle, Natalie Laugher, Molly Page, Deyonce Mallinson,