AYC & ARROWS TEAMS 2018

LEXUS ARROWS Open – Andrew Jackson and Peter Brockman                                            

Sophie Gunn, Natasha Shirley, Amy Rainbird, Jamie Philp, Tiena Meaclem, Ellie Fleming, Zoe Gough and Chelsea Mawer.

LEXUS ARROWS 19’s – Sheree Kemp       Assistant Coach – Jamie Philp 

Apprentice Coach – Adelle Salter                   

 Stacey Fox, Felicity George, Chelsea Jarvis, Alanna Cooper, Bridget Haydon, Chelsea Assmann, Chelsea Cashinella, Mollie-Lee Dwyer, Ashlee Harper, Kishay King, Emma Lawson.

PREMIER LEAGUE AURION – Natalie Downton and Reagan Davie                                

Xanthe Pastoor, Regan Davie, Natalie Smedley, Isabella King, Kylie Nelson, Chloe Bennett, Emily Sharp, Sophie Saville, Monique Graham, Korrin Browning. Natalie Downton

21’s CAMRY – Peter Brockman .                                                                                                     

Matilda Wiggins, Claire Roberts, Maggie Trewin, Clare Grace, Lacey George, Lauren Rowlands, Lucy Quilliam, Rebecca Cadd, Taya Hill and Megan Smithhurst.

21’s RUKUS – Cathy Jackson                                                                                                             

Sophie Jackson, Elyse Wilson, Abbey Fox,  Samantha McKinlay, Holly Sayer, Olivia Smith, Jemimah Whiteway, Yasmine Cumming and Olivia Reid.

2nd GRADE TARAGO Peter Brockman                                                                                       

 Caroline Batchelor,  Hayley Gadd, Tahlia Hayton, Abbey Hibberd, Lauren Jacobs, Adella Jarvis, Kristy McKeown, Kelsey Nichols, Nikki Smith

3rd GRADE C-HR – Kristy Scott                                                                                                       

Danielle Browning, Natalie George, Megan King, Lauren Langridge, Cassie Maidment, Cathy McKeown, Jacinta Pepper, Jess Russell,   

4th GRADE FJ CRUISER –                                                                                                                

Courtney Ashlin, Dannica Green, Anne Griffiths, Ashlee Harriss, , Louise Millikan, Nicole Millikan, Rachel Millikan, ,Danielle Poirier, Alicia Rattenbury.

6th GRADE FORTUNER –  Michelle Blom                                                                                      

Taylor Assmann, Narissa Cumming, Emma Doherty, Alicia Grice,  Amanda Preddy, Aimee Tatnell, Alice Webb, Sharee Wiggins, Erin McConnon.

 6th GRADE HILUX – Lynne Sayer                                                                                                   

Debbie Balsley, Tammy Cornish, Tanya Lipscombe, Lynda Malinson, Annie Pauly, Shakayne Pearce, Katrina White, Chloe Wordsworth, Jackie Fraser.

 7th GRADE COASTER – Heather Easther                                                                                       

Chloe Easther,  Caitlin Jenkins, Angela Sayer, Gemma Stevens, Katelyn Turner, Suzzi Van Loon,Laura Williams, Karina Williams

17’s LEXUS – Jamie Philp                                                                                                                         

Jenna Cook, Kiarah Field, Sarah Ford, Holly McConnon, Angel Moore, Maddison Muir, Lilly Muller, Taya Webb, Jemima Willis,

17’s SECA – Yvonne Jackson                                                                                                             

 Chelsea Cockshutt,  Gabrielle Medhurst, Katie Sayer, Heidi Sowter, Mieki Salvessen, Brooke Szlapa, Rachel Webb, Hayley Adams.

 15’s SPORTIVO – Annette Logan                                                                                                        

Abby Baker, Chelsea French, Ally Golding, Storm Holmyard, Grace Lyden, Jacinta Martelli, Tanaisha Matthews, Ashley Rhodes, Emma Saddler, Tanisha Slater.

 15’s HIACE – Yvonne Jackson                                                                                                           

Takira Fitzpatrick, Shari Henderson, Talasha King, Elizabeth Monks, Matilda Smith, Millie Smith, Nakita Swan, Emma Young,

 15’s LANDCRUISER – Dean Jackson                                                                                             

Brooke Applebee, Grace Burbury, Thalia Fotiades, Emily Holligan, Shondell James, Emily Klaffer, Zoe McConnon , Ellie Moritz, Hannah Mulchay, Georgia Rogers,

15’s Rav 4 – Kristy McKeown                                                                                    

Chloe Balcombe, Kaleena Bannister, Melanie Carlisle, Gillian Ford, Maddison Reeve, Indiah Tate, Grace Turner, Morgan Woodgate, Brooklyn Woolley, Kayla West. (10)

13’s PRADO – Natalie George                                                                                                                

Miki Allen, Tynesha Clark, Shykya Devine, Mara Direen, Anna Fracalossi, Vaidehi Pandya, Lilly Turner, Paige Witzerman, Heidi Woods,

 13’s KLUGER – Chelsea Assmann and Bridget Haydon                                                            

Sophie Berry, Elanor Healey, Sophie Halliwell, Ashlie Miller, Elsie Oswin, Nikita Phillips, Johanna Rumbold, Lucy Snead,

 11’s YARIS – Nikki Smith and Louise McKenzie                                                                      

Hannah Baker, Kelsey Fowle, Paige McKenzie, Molly Miller, Megan Newstead, Bonnie Smith, Grace Taylor, Ella Wagner

11’s PRIUS– Gemma Stevens –  Natoria Broadby, Julia Sorensen, Imogen Duncombe,  , Sarah Burrell, Millie Halliwell, Matilda Wise,  Natalie Laughler, Olivia Jenkins , Nena Timsar.

11’s COROLLA – Alice Webb and Debra Balsley                                                     

Miley Moore, Mia White, Isabella Scott, Estelle Kearney, Zoe Griggs, Bella Scott, Toni –Jean Petit,  Sophie Grice, Phoebe Coulson, Erin Mullarvey.

LET THE ADVENTURE BEGIN !!